Het Team

Bekijk hieronder ons team:

  • Ruben van der Woude
    Directeur
  • Mariëlle van der Vegt
    Adjunct-Directeur
  • Anita Hogeboom
    Intern Begeleider
    Locatie Boerhaar en Groep 5 t/m 8 Locatie Stationsweg
  • Janny Lambers-Teune
    Intern Begeleider
    Locatie Molenstraat en Groep 1 t/m 4 Locatie Stationsweg
  • Esther Alferink
    Leerkracht en Specialist (Hoog)Behaafdheid
    Groep 1-2-3 - Locatie Molenstraat
  • Myrte van den Belt
    Leerkracht
    Groep 1-2 - Locatie Boerhaar
  • Nienke van Dijken
    Leerkracht
    Groep 1-2-3 en 7-8 - Locatie Molenstraat
  • Wilma Dinsbach
    Leerkracht
    Groep 1-2 - Locatie Boerhaar
  • Alda de Haan
    Vervangende Leerkracht
    Groep 1-2 - Locatie Stationsweg
  • Esther Hutten-Geerts
    Leerkracht
    Groep 1-2-3 - Locatie Molenstraat
  • Armanda Janssen
    Leerkracht en Specialist Jonge Kind
    Groep 1-2 - Locatie Boerhaar
  • Wiep Reimert
    Leerkracht
    Groep 1-2 - Locatie Stationsweg
  • Anne-Sophie Schipper
    Leerkracht
    Groep 1-2-3 - Locatie Molenstraat
  • Linda Wispels
    Leerkracht
    Groep 1-2 - Locatie Stationsweg
  • Annelie ten Zijthof
    Leerkracht
    Groep 1-2 - Locatie Stationsweg
  • Kim Hogeman
    Leerkracht en Gedragsspecialist
    Groep 3 - Locatie Boerhaar
  • Samantha Jansen
    Leerkracht en Schoolopleider
    Groep 3 - Locatie Stationsweg
  • Tanya de Jonge
    Leerkracht
    Groep 3 - Locatie Boerhaar
  • Marloes Kragt
    Leerkracht
    Groep 3 - Locatie Stationsweg
  • Linda Barendse
    WPO
    Groep 4(-6) - Locatie Stationsweg
  • Margriet van Dijk-Hamming
    Leerkracht
    Groep 4-6 - Locatie Molenstraat
  • Miranda Frederiks
    Leerkracht
    Groep 4-6 - Locatie Molenstraat
  • Wouter Groot Lipman
    Leerkracht
    Groep 4-6 - Locatie Stationsweg
  • Daniëlle Schoemaker
    Leerkracht
    Groep 4 - Locatie Boerhaar
  • Regina Schrijver
    Leerkracht
    Groep 4 - Locatie Boerhaar
  • Michelle Brummel
    Leerkracht
    Groep 4-6 en 7-8 - Locatie Stationsweg
  • Margriet Bouwmeester
    Leerkracht
    Groep 5 - Locatie Boerhaar
  • Richard Hondelink
    Leerkracht en ICT-Coördinator
    Groep 5 - Locatie Molenstraat
  • Elke ten Kate-Klos
    Leerkracht
    Groep 5 - Locatie Boerhaar
  • Joyce Kolenbrander-Bruggeman
    Leerkracht
    Groep 5 - Locatie Molenstraat
  • Iemke Marsman
    Leerkracht
    Groep 5 - Locatie Stationsweg
  • Erwin Kerkmeijer
    Vervangende Leerkracht
    Groep 6 - Locatie Boerhaar
  • Leoni Kroes
    Leerkracht en Schoolopleider
    Groep 6 - Locatie Boerhaar
  • Yanara Nijboer-Hendriks
    Leerkracht
    Groep 6 - Locatie Boerhaar
  • Anouk ter Bruggen
    Leerkracht en Rekencoördinator
    Groep 7 - Locatie Boerhaar
  • Bea Kappert-van Amerongen
    Leerkracht
    Groep 7 - Locatie Boerhaar
  • Gera de Hesse-Ovinge
    Leerkracht
    Groep 7-8 - Locatie Molenstraat
  • Mirthe Jansman
    Leerkracht en IPC-Coördinator
    Groep 8 - Locatie Boerhaar
  • Marilyn Schimmelpennink
    Leerkracht
    Groep 7-8 Locatie Stationsweg
  • Larske Bosscher
    Onderwijsassistent
    Locatie Boerhaar
  • Jezebel van Deventer
    Onderwijsassistent
    Locatie Boerhaar
  • Ellen Hoonhorst
    Onderwijsassistent
    Groep 1-2-3 - Locatie Molenstraat
  • Guus Huiskamp
    Onderwijsassistent
    Locatie Molenstraat
  • Judith Logtenberg
    Onderwijsassistent
    Locatie Boerhaar
  • Liselot Schippers
    Onderwijsassistent
    Locatie Stationsweg
  • Denise Strijkveen
    Onderwijsassistent
    Locatie Stationsweg
  • Riet Veldhuis
    Onderwijsassistent
    Groep 1-2-3 - Locatie Molenstraat
  • Marloes Fiet
    Administratief Medewerker
    Alle Locaties
  • Isolde Prenger
    Vakdocent Bewegingsonderwijs
    Alle Locaties
  • Arthur Ziombra
    Conciërge
    Alle Locaties