Het Team

Bekijk hieronder ons team:

  • Ruben van der Woude
    Directeur
  • Mariëlle van der Vegt
    Adjunct-Directeur
  • Anita Hogeboom
    Intern Begeleider
    Boerhaar (gr. 1 t/m 6) Stationsweg (gr. 5 t/m 8)
  • Janny Lambers-Teune
    Intern Begeleider
    Molenstraat (gr. 1 t/m 6) Stationsweg (gr. 1 t/m 4)
  • Marloes Fiet
    Administratief Medewerker
  • Arthur Ziombra
    Conciërge
  • Isolde Prenger
    Vakdocent Bewegingsonderwijs
  • Amber Bakker
    Logopedie
  • Esther Alferink
    Specialist Begaafdheid
    Leerkracht gr. 1-2-3 Molenstraat
  • Nienke van Dijken
    Leerkracht gr. 1-2-3
    Molenstraat
  • Esther Hutten-Geerts
    Leerkracht gr. 1-2-3
    Molenstraat
  • Marloes Kragt
    Leerkracht gr. 1-2-3
    Leerkracht gr. 6 Molenstraat
  • Anne-Sophie Schipper
    Leerkracht gr. 4
    Molenstraat
  • Margriet van Dijk-Hamming
    Leerkracht gr. 4
    Molenstraat
  • Wouter Groot Lipman
    Leerkracht gr. 5
    Molenstraat
  • Richard Hondelink
    ICT-Coördinator Leerkracht gr. 5 Molenstraat
    Leerkracht gr. 7B Stationsweg
  • Joyce Kolenbrander-Bruggeman
    Leerkracht gr. 6B
    Molenstraat
  • Kiki Wippert
    WPO
    Leerkracht gr. 6B Molenstraat
  • Iemke Marsman
    IPC-Coördinator
    Leerkracht gr. 6A Molenstraat
  • Ellen Hoonhorst
    Onderwijsassistent
    Molenstraat
  • Riet Veldhuis
    Onderwijsassistent
    Molenstraat
  • Yvonne Linthorst
    Onderwijsassistent
    Molenstraat
  • Wilma Dinsbach
    Leerkracht gr. 1-2-3
    Boerhaar
  • Armanda Janssen
    Specialist Jonge Kind
    Leerkracht gr. 1-2-3 Boerhaar
  • Myrte van den Belt
    Leerkracht gr. 1-2-3
    Boerhaar
  • Leoni Kroes
    Schoolopleider
    Leerkracht gr. 1-2-3 Boerhaar
  • Alda de Haan
    Leerkracht gr. 4
    Boerhaar
  • Yanara Nijboer-Hendriks
    Leerkracht gr. 5
    Boerhaar
  • Daniëlle Schoemaker
    Leerkracht gr. 5
    Boerhaar
  • Marlous Haarsman
    Inval leerkracht gr. 5
    Boerhaar
  • Regina Schrijver
    Leerkracht gr. 6
    Boerhaar
  • Margriet Bouwmeester
    Leerkracht gr. 6
    Boerhaar
  • Larske Bosscher
    Onderwijsassistent
    Boerhaar
  • Milou Besten
    Onderwijsassistent
    Boerhaar
  • Wiep Reimert
    Leerkracht gr. 1-2-3
    Stationsweg
  • Linda Wispels
    Leerkracht gr. 1-2-3
    Stationsweg
  • Annelie ten Zijthof
    Leerkracht gr. 1-2-3
    Stationsweg
  • Samantha Jansen
    Schoolopleider
    Leerkracht gr. 1-2-3 Stationsweg
  • Miranda Frederiks
    Leerkracht gr. 1-2-3
    Stationsweg
  • Anouk ter Bruggen
    Rekencoördinator
    Leerkracht gr. 7A Stationsweg
  • Bea Kappert-van Amerongen
    Leerkracht gr. 7A
    Stationsweg
  • Gera de Hesse-Ovinge
    Leerkracht gr. 7B
    Stationsweg
  • Mirthe Jansman
    IPC-Coördinator
    Leerkracht gr. 8A Stationsweg
  • Lisanne Kreulen
    WPO
    Leerkracht gr. 8A Stationsweg
  • Marilyn Schimmelpennink
    Leerkracht gr. 8B
    Stationsweg
  • Denise Strijkveen
    Onderwijsassistent
    Stationsweg